Resultats eleccions europees 2019 a Benacazón
Resultats eleccions municipals a Benacazón
Partit | Vots | % |
---|
PSOE
| 1.649 | 50,69% |
PP
| 498 | 15,31% |
Cs
| 472 | 14,51% |
PODEMOS-IU
| 266 | 8,18% |
VOX
| 261 | 8,02% |
PACMA
| 35 | 1,08% |
AxSÍ
| 9 | 0,28% |
CV-EC
| 8 | 0,25% |
CPE
| 5 | 0,15% |
VOLT
| 5 | 0,15% |
PACT
| 3 | 0,09% |
PH
| 2 | 0,06% |
I.Fem
| 2 | 0,06% |
JUNTS
| 2 | 0,06% |
CEX-CREX-PREX
| 2 | 0,06% |
pirates.cat/ep
| 1 | 0,03% |
PCPE-PCPC-PCPA
| 1 | 0,03% |
PCTE
| 1 | 0,03% |
RECORTES CERO-LV-GVE
| 1 | 0,03% |
Cens total: | 5.405 |
Escrutat | | 100,00% |
Vots comptabilitzats: | 3.323 | 61,48% |
Abstencions: | 2.082 | 38,52% |
Vots nuls: | 70 | 2,11% |
Vots en blanc: | 30 | 0,92% |
Partit | Vots | % |
---|
PSOE
| 977 | 49,17% |
P.P.
| 331 | 16,66% |
AGE
| 155 | 7,80% |
UPyD
| 124 | 6,24% |
PODEMOS
| 114 | 5,74% |
PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA
| 106 | 5,33% |
C's
| 34 | 1,71% |
VOX
| 16 | 0,81% |
EB
| 15 | 0,75% |
PARTIDO X
| 14 | 0,70% |
PRIMAVERA EUROPEA
| 14 | 0,70% |
PACMA
| 9 | 0,45% |
MOVIMIENTO RED
| 9 | 0,45% |
PIRATAS
| 7 | 0,35% |
DISCAPACITADOS Y ENFERMEDADES RARAS
| 7 | 0,35% |
CILUS
| 7 | 0,35% |
FE de las JONS
| 6 | 0,30% |
M.S.R.
| 3 | 0,15% |
F.A.C.
| 2 | 0,10% |
P-LIB
| 2 | 0,10% |
PH
| 2 | 0,10% |
M.C.R.
| 2 | 0,10% |
PREPAL
| 1 | 0,05% |
EXTREMADURA UNIDA
| 1 | 0,05% |
ImpulsoSocial
| 1 | 0,05% |
ANC-UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO
| 1 | 0,05% |
R.R.U.E.
| 1 | 0,05% |
I.Fem
| 1 | 0,05% |
P.C.P.E.
| 1 | 0,05% |
D.N.
| 1 | 0,05% |
EPDD
| 1 | 0,05% |
ALTER
| 1 | 0,05% |
Cens total: | 5.372 |
Escrutat | | 100,00% |
Vots comptabilitzats: | 2.076 | 38,64% |
Abstencions: | 3.296 | 61,36% |
Vots nuls: | 89 | 4,29% |
Vots en blanc: | 21 | 1,06% |
Municipis de Sevilla
- Osuna
- Palacios y Villafranca, Los
- Palomares del Río
- Paradas
- Pedrera
- Pedroso, El
- Peñaflor
- Pilas
- Pruna
- Puebla de Cazalla, La
- Puebla de los Infantes, La
- Puebla del Río, La
- Real de la Jara, El
- Rinconada, La
- Roda de Andalucía, La
- Ronquillo, El
- Rubio, El
- Salteras
- San Juan de Aznalfarache
- San Nicolás del Puerto
- Sanlúcar la Mayor
- Santiponce
- Saucejo, El
- Sevilla
- Tocina
- Tomares
- Umbrete
- Utrera
- Valencina de la Concepción
- Villamanrique de la Condesa
- Villanueva de San Juan
- Villanueva del Ariscal
- Villanueva del Río y Minas
- Villaverde del Río
- Viso del Alcor, El